Boyband korea yang tampil live di tivi indonesia ini bernama N-SONIC yang memulai debut oktober 2011, nama N-SONIC terdiri dari 2 bagian N dari kata NEO yang artinya baru dan SONIC yang berarti resonansi bunyi, N-SONIC ingin mencapai popularitas seperti B2ST atau TVXQ, berada dalam naungan LOEN entertaiment, berikut adalah profil singkat membernya:



J. Heart (Jaehwan)


177cm/ 63kg/ Blood type A


Birthday: March 4,1987


Hobbies: Exercising, Watching movies, Listening to music


Special Skill: To nag members


Leader, Main Vocal, Genius





Park Jonguk


179cm/62kg/Blood Type A


Birthday:February 26,1990


Hobbies: Shopping, Wrestling with his dog


Special skills: Acting, Chinese, Sleeptalking


Teen magazines and modelling activities


N:Sonic’s face and certified Good-looking/Pretty Boy





Byeol 


177cm/61kg/Blood Type A


Birthday: August 17,1989


Hobbies: Reading Manhwa (Korean comics), Listening to Music, Reading


Special skills: Piano, Hip-hop dance


N:Sonic’s bald member, N:sonic’s Shining star (별 means star)





Eunho


 175cm/60kg/Blood Type A


Birthday: May 30,1989


Hobbies: English, Acting, Rap, Composing


Special skills: Dancing, Singing


N:Sonic’s Charisma



Black J


 176cm/63kg/Blood Type B


Birthday: October 9,1992


Hobbies: Exerce, Music, Dancing, Shopping, Talk behing member’s back


Special skills: Dance, Beatboxy, Football, Basketball, Listen to Jaehwan’s nagging


Nickname: Bbyong, Bongbong


N:sonic’s Maknae (youngest member)


Source: N:Sonic’s fancafe + ginax9
Translation: 4nsonic @ juicy4sushi.wordpress.com
Take out with credits please



Azzura Lhi - Seorang Bunda dan Lifestyle Blogger . 2017 Copyright. All rights reserved. Designed by Blogger Template | Free Blogger Templates